Παράσταση μπαλέτου στο Πνευματικό Κέντρο Πτολεμαΐδας

ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΤΑΣΗΣ

1.   ΜΟΥΣΙΚΗ : «Συμφωνία Νο 9» – Dvorak
      ΧΟΡΕΥΟΥΝ : Βασιλοπούλες, Μάγισσα, Χιονάτη.
2.   ΜΟΥΣΙΚΗ :  «Ride of the Valkyries» – Wagner
      ΧΟΡΕΥΟΥΝ : Χιονάτη
3.   ΜΟΥΣΙΚΗ : «Les Sylph ides» – Chopin
      ΧΟΡΕΥΟΥΝ : Ξωτικά, Χιονάτη
4.   ΜΟΥΣΙΚΗ : «Four Seasons» – Vivaldi
      ΧΟΡΕΥΟΥΝ :  Δέντρα, Χιονάτη
5.   ΜΟΥΣΙΚΗ : «March militair No3» – Schubert
      ΧΟΡΕΥΟΥΝ : Μανιτάρια, Νάνοι
6.   ΜΟΥΣΙΚΗ : «Paris life» – Offenbach
      ΧΟΡΕΥΟΥΝ : Ελάφια, Χιονάτη
7.   ΜΟΥΣΙΚΗ : «Ο ωραίος γαλάζιος Δούναβης» – Strauss
      ΧΟΡΕΥΕΙ : Πρίγκιπας
8.   ΜΟΥΣΙΚΗ : «Coppelia» – Delibes
      ΧΟΡΕΥΟΥΝ : Μέλισσες, Πρίγκιπας
9.   ΜΟΥΣΙΚΗ : «Carmen» – Bizet
      ΧΟΡΕΥΟΥΝ : Λαγουδάκια , Χιονάτη
10. ΜΟΥΣΙΚΗ : «Carmen» – Bizet
      ΧΟΡΕΥΟΥΝ : Πουλιά, Χιονάτη
11. ΜΟΥΣΙΚΗ : «Allegro Assai» – Dvorak
      ΧΟΡΕΥΟΥΝ : Λουλούδια, Χιονάτη
12. ΜΟΥΣΙΚΗ : «Snow White»
      ΧΟΡΕΥΟΥΝ : Νάνοι, Χιονάτη
13. ΜΟΥΣΙΚΗ : «Snow White»
      ΧΟΡΕΥΟΥΝ : Βασιλοπούλες, Μάγισσα
14. ΜΟΥΣΙΚΗ : «Caprise for Violin solo No4» – Paganini
      ΧΟΡΕΥΟΥΝ : Πουλιά, Χιονάτη
15. ΜΟΥΣΙΚΗ : «Moderato» – Sara sate
      ΧΟΡΕΥΟΥΝ : Μάγισσα, Χιονάτη, Βασιλοπούλες
16. ΜΟΥΣΙΚΗ : Phillip classic
      ΧΟΡΕΥΟΥΝ : Νάνοι  Θ-Η-Ζ-Ε-Δ-Γ-Β.
17. ΜΟΥΣΙΚΗ : «Η ωραία κοιμωμένη» – Tchaikovsky
      ΧΟΡΕΥΟΥΝ : Πρίγκιπας, Χιονάτη, Νάνοι Θ-Η-Ζ-Ε-Δ-Γ-Β-Α
18. FINALE : Χιονάτη, Πρίγκιπας, Μάγισσα, Νάνοι Ι-Θ-Η-Ζ-Ε-Δ-Γ-Β-Α

ΣΥΜΜΕΤΕΧΟΥΝ :

ΧΙΟΝΑΤΗ : Τσιλφίδου Σοφία
ΜΑΓΙΣΣΑ :  Ασπράγκαθου Ελεάνα
ΠΡΙΓΚΙΠΑΣ : Ασραφ Νεσαντ Αναστασία
ΝΑΝΟΙ : Αθανασιάδου Μελίνα, Κυριακίδου Αρχοντία, Μιχελάκη Πωλίνα, Μπέλτσου Αρσενία, Πελτέκη Ασημίνα, Ρωσσίδου Σοφία, Τουλουμενίδου Ανθούλα

ΤΜΗΜΑ Ι : Βασιλοπούλες : Ασφαλτίδου Μαριάννα, Γκέκα Διονυσία, Δινοβίτση Ευθυμία, Ελευθεριάδου Μαρία, Ελευθεριάδου Ραφαέλα, Κουτρούδη Αναστασία, Κυράκη Σουλτάνα, Τρύφων Ελευθερία

ΤΜΗΜΑ Θ : Πουλιά : Βλάχου Ευαγγελία, Δημητρίου Ευθυμία, Δινοβίτση Βασιλική, Παναγιωτίδου Σοφία, Τζιούμαρη Κατερίνα-Μαρία, Τραϊανού Μαρία, Χαριζοπούλου Παναγιώτα, Χριστοφόρου Αθανασία

ΤΜΗΜΑ Η : Δέντρα : Αποστολίδου Φρειδερίκη, Γιώβη Αννέτα, Καρανάκη Σοφία, Κοντάκα Έλενα, Λιακάκου Σταυριάνα, Μαυροφρύδου Αντιγόνη, Μουτάκη Αφροδίτη, Μπαξεβάνη Χριστίνα, Παπαδοπούλου Άννα, Πέϊου Κατερίνα, Σαββουλίδου Θεοδούλα, Σταματίου Παναγιώτα, Τσιόπτσια Βασιλική, Τσοκαρίδου Μαρία, Τσουλφά Ραχήλ-Μαρίνα, Τσώτα Ορνέλα, Χατζογλάκη Ασημένια

ΤΜΗΜΑ Ζ : Ξωτικά :  Ελ-Λων Νεφέλη-Νάντα, Ίτσκου Σωτηρία, Καλαϊτζοπούλου Νίκη, Μπαξεβάνη Λουλουδιά, Πασσαλή Ασπασία, Σαχπατζίδου Δέσποινα, Ταϊρίδου Μυρσίνη, Τρύφων Βελίκα, Τρύφων Ελευθερία, Χονδροματίδου Θεοδοσία

ΤΜΗΜΑ Ε : Ελάφια :  Μυλώνα Δέσποινα, Παπουλίδου Δήμητρα, Πασπάλη Ειρήνη, Πατσίκα Σουλτάνα, Πράγκαλη Σταυρούλα, Σοφιανίδου Βασιλική, Χατζογλάκη Θωμαϊς

ΤΜΗΜΑ Δ : Λουλούδια : Αβραμίδου Κυριακή, Ζαρπάκη Δέσποινα, Ιορδανίδου Ελισάβετ, Καρανάκη Αναστασία, Καρατόσιου Στυλιανή, Μάνη Ευθυμία, Νικηφορίδου Σοφία, Παπαδοπούλου Κωνσταντίνα, Σίσκου Ραφαηλία, Τόλη Μαρία, Φιλίππου Κυριακή, Χαριτωνίδου Μαριάνα, Χατζηαποστόλου Ελένη

ΤΜΗΜΑ Γ : Λαγουδάκια: Αναγνώστη Στέλλα, Αντωνίου Μαρία-Άννα, Κασαράκη Κυριακή, Κουτρούδη Κυριακή, Λιόλιου Αμαλία, Μήτρου Θεοδώρα, Πασσαλή Παναήλα, Πελτέκη Ελισάβετ, Πολυχρονιάδου Αναστασία, Σβιντρίδου Αναστάζια, Τσαπώνη Ερμιόνη, Τσολάκη Αναστασία-Χριστίνα

ΤΜΗΜΑ Β : Μέλισσες: Αλεξανδρίδου Φρειδερίκη, Βλαχοδήμου Χριστίνα, Γεωργιάδου Παρασκευή, Γοτουχίδου Πελαγία, Μαυρομάτη Αλεξάνδρα, Μισιρίδου Σοφία, Παπαθεοδώρου Ζωή-Ιωάννα, Παπαθεοδώρου Κωνσταντίνα, Πεταλίδου Σαββίνα, Σαρβίνη Χαραλαμπία, Σιαπανίδου Κωνσταντίνα, Σιδέρη Χρύση, Τογρίδου Ελένη, Τριανταφυλλίδου Ευανθία

ΤΜΗΜΑ Α : Μανιτάρια: Αβραμίδου Αμαλία, Αβραμίδου Αναστασία, Αδαμίδου Ασημένια, Αλευρίδου Κωνσταντίνα, Γκέκα Αλεξάνδρα, Γρηγοριάδου Χαρίκλεια-Αγγελική, Καλφοπούλου Αναστασία, Κάτανα Θεοφανία, Κοντέου Μαρία-Νεφέλη, Μερεσιτζή Πελαγία, Μιχαηλίδου Κατερίνα, Μιχαηλίδου Όλγα, Μιχαηλίδου Χρυσή, Μουστάκα Θεοφανία, Μπαλαχτσή Μαρία, Πογαρίδου Αγάπη, Σαλβάρα Αφροδίτη, Τοπάλη Μαρίνα, Τσαλιάνη Θεοδότα, Χαριτοπούλου Ανδριάννα, Χλιάπα Έλενα

Σχολιάστε