Όλα τα αποτελέσματα στην ΕΠΣ Κοζάνης το Σαββατοκύριακο

Αγώνας     Σκορ

9 Μαρτίου 2013, 15:00 Στρατιωτικό
Α.Ε. ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ – ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ     0 – 0

9 Μαρτίου 2013, 15:00 Φούφα
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΟΥΦΑ – ΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ     4 – 2

9 Μαρτίου 2013, 15:00 Νικόπολης
ΚΟΖΑΝΗ 2004 – Α.Σ. ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟ     0 – 0

9 Μαρτίου 2013, 15:00 Άρδασσας
Μ. ΑΛΕΞ. ΑΡΔΑΣΣΑΣ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΡΑΤΥΡΑΣ     3 – 0

9 Μαρτίου 2013, 15:00 Σερβίων
ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ – ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ     3 – 2

10 Μαρτίου 2013, 15:00 Ακρινής
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 2010 ΑΚΡΙΝΗΣ – Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΔΙΚΚΑ     2 – 0

10 Μαρτίου 2013, 15:00 Δ.Α.Κ. Πτολ/δας
ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ 2007 ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ – ΑΚΑΔ. ΠΟΔ. ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ     2 – 1

10 Μαρτίου 2013, 15:00 Ξηρολίμνης
Α.Ε.Π. ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΩΝ – Φ.Σ. ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΕΡΟΥ     6 – 0

 

Βαθμολογία

Θ         Ομάδα     Αγ.     Βαθ.
1     •     Μ. ΑΛΕΞ. ΑΡΔΑΣΣΑΣ     24     66
2     •     Α.Ε.Π. ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΩΝ     25     60
3     •     ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΟΥΦΑ     25     53
4     •     Α.Ε. ΕΛΙΜΕΙΑΣ     24     43
5     ↑     ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ 2007 ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ     25     39
6     ↓     Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΔΙΚΚΑ     25     37
7     •     Α.Ε. ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ     24     31
8     •     ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ     24     30
9     •     ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΡΑΤΥΡΑΣ     24     30
10     •     ΑΚΑΔ. ΠΟΔ. ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ     25     28
11     ↑     ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 2010 ΑΚΡΙΝΗΣ     25     28
12     ↓     Α.Σ. ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟ     24     28
13     ↓     Φ.Σ. ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΕΡΟΥ     25     28
14     ↓     ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ     24     26
15     •     ΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ     25     23
16     •     ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ     24     15
17     •     ΚΟΖΑΝΗ 2004     24     6

 

Β΄ Ερασιτεχνική Κατηγορία
1ος Όμιλος

Αγώνας     Σκορ

9 Μαρτίου 2013, 15:00 Νεάπολης
ΑΚΑΔ. ΠΟΔ. ΒΟΪΟΥ «Η ΕΝΩΣΗ» – ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ ΜΕΤΑΞΑ     5 – 0

9 Μαρτίου 2013, 15:00 Μικροκάστρου
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ – Ε.Α.Σ. ΑΝΘΟΤΟΠΟΥ     3 – 2

9 Μαρτίου 2013, 15:00 Ροδιανής
ΔΟΞΑ ΡΟΔΙΑΝΗΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΥΛΩΝ     2 – 2

10 Μαρτίου 2013, 15:00 Σιάτιστας
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΡΟΥ     2 – 1

10 Μαρτίου 2013, 15:00 Πλατανορεύμματος
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΡΕΥΜΑΤΟΣ – Α.Ε. ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΩΝ     2 – 1

10 Μαρτίου 2013, 15:00 Τρανοβάλτου
ΕΛΑΤΟΣ ΕΛΑΤΗΣ – Α.Ο. ΤΡΑΝΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ     0 – 1

10 Μαρτίου 2013, 15:00 Μεσιανής
ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΣΙΑΝΗΣ – Α.Μ.Σ. ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ     1 – 3

 

Βαθμολογία
Θ         Ομάδα     Αγ.     Βαθ.
1     •     ΑΚΑΔ. ΠΟΔ. ΒΟΪΟΥ «Η ΕΝΩΣΗ»     21     53
2     •     ΕΛΑΤΟΣ ΕΛΑΤΗΣ     21     50
3     •     Ε.Α.Σ. ΑΝΘΟΤΟΠΟΥ     21     44
4     •     ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΡΕΥΜΑΤΟΣ     21     43
5     •     Α.Μ.Σ. ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ     21     38
6     •     ΔΟΞΑ ΡΟΔΙΑΝΗΣ     21     33
7     ↑     ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ     21     30
8     ↓     ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ     21     28
9     •     ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΡΟΥ     21     24
10     •     Α.Ε. ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΩΝ     21     19
11     •     ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΥΛΩΝ     21     19
12     •     ΔΟΞΑ ΜΕΣΙΑΝΗΣ     21     17
13     •     Α.Ο. ΤΡΑΝΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ     21     14
14     •     ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ ΜΕΤΑΞΑ     21     11

 

2ος Όμιλος

Αγώνας     Σκορ

9 Μαρτίου 2013, 15:00 Λειάπειο
ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ – ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ Α.Ε. ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ     6 – 0

9 Μαρτίου 2013, 15:00 Καρυοχωρίου
ΒΕΡΜΙΟΝ ΚΑΡΥΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ     6 – 1

9 Μαρτίου 2013, 15:00 Μαυροπηγής
ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΠΗΓΗΣ – ΠΟΛΥΝΙΚΗΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ     1 – 2

10 Μαρτίου 2013, 15:00 Πρωτοχωρίου
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – Μ. ΑΛΕΞ. ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ     1 – 4

10 Μαρτίου 2013, 15:00 Κρόκου
Α.Σ. ΚΑΡΥΔΙΤΣΑΣ – Α.Σ. ΠΟΝΤΟΚΩΜΗΣ     1 – 3

10 Μαρτίου 2013, 15:00 Αργίλου
ΔΑΝΑΟΙ 2000 ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ – ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΚΛΕΙΤΟΥ     0 – 1

10 Μαρτίου 2013, 15:00 Δ.Α.Κ. Πτολ/δας
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ     3 – 2

 

Βαθμολογία
Θ         Ομάδα     Αγ.     Βαθ.
1     •     ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ     21     57
2     •     ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΠΗΓΗΣ     21     40
3     •     ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ     21     38
4     •     ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ     21     36
5     ↑     Μ. ΑΛΕΞ. ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ     21     34
6     ↓     ΠΟΛΥΝΙΚΗΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ     21     33
7     ↓     ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ     21     32
8     •     ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ     21     27
9     •     ΒΕΡΜΙΟΝ ΚΑΡΥΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ     20     26
10     •     ΔΑΝΑΟΙ 2000 ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ     21     25
11     •     ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΚΛΕΙΤΟΥ     21     24
12     •     Α.Σ. ΠΟΝΤΟΚΩΜΗΣ     20     19
13     •     ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ Α.Ε. ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ     21     8
14     •     Α.Σ. ΚΑΡΥΔΙΤΣΑΣ     21     5

 

Γ΄ Ερασιτεχνική Κατηγορία

Αγώνας     Σκορ

9 Μαρτίου 2013, α.α
ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ     3 – 0

9 Μαρτίου 2013, 15:00 Δρεπάνου
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΟΥ – ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ     4 – 5

9 Μαρτίου 2013, 15:00 Τρανοβάλτου
ΑΙΑΣ ΜΙΚΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ – Μ.Α.Π.Σ. ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ     2 – 3

9 Μαρτίου 2013, 15:00 Τσοτυλίου
ΔΡΑΣΙΣ ΤΣΟΤΥΛΙΟΥ – Μ. ΑΛΕΞ. ΛΕΥΚΟΠΗΓΗΣ     1 – 2

10 Μαρτίου 2013, 15:00 Ε.Π.Σ. Κοζάνης
Α.Ε. ΑΝΩ ΚΩΜΗΣ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΝΩΝ     0 – 3

 

Βαθμολογία
Θ         Ομάδα     Αγ.     Βαθ.
1     •     Μ.Α.Π.Σ. ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ     15     36
2     •     Μ. ΑΛΕΞ. ΛΕΥΚΟΠΗΓΗΣ     15     31
3     ↑     ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΝΩΝ     15     29
4     ↓     ΔΡΑΣΙΣ ΤΣΟΤΥΛΙΟΥ     14     27
5     •     ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ     15     26
6     •     ΑΙΑΣ ΜΙΚΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ     15     17
7     •     ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΟΥ     14     15
8     •     ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ     15     12
9     •     Α.Ε. ΑΝΩ ΚΩΜΗΣ     15     9
10     •     ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ     15     4

sierafm.gr

Σχολιάστε