Δείτε όλα τα ψηφοδέλτια με τους υποψήφιους Βουλευτές του Νομού Κοζάνης!

ekloges_leyko5-458x315

Δείτε όλα τα ψηφοδέλτια με τους υποψήφιους Βουλευτές του Νομού Κοζάνης:

ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΙ ΕΛΛΗΝΕΣ  

– Αβδελίδης Σωτήριος
 

– Δεσποινίδης Δημήτριος
 

– Καλλιανιώτης Γρηγόριος
 

– Χριστοφόρου – Γκόγκου Νίκη
 

– Λιόφα Αναστασία
 

– Μακρη Ραχήλ
 

– Τσολάκης Παναγιώτης

 

 

ΑΝΤΑΡΣΥΑ

– Στέφανος Πράσσος
 

– Σπύρος Κωνσταντινίδης
 

– Φανή Μάρκου
 

– Κωνσταντίνος Παπαδόπουλος
 

– Κονδυλίδης Γιάννης
 

– Μανώλης Ιωαννίδης
 

– Γκαντώνα Μαλαματή

 

 

 

 

ΔΗΜΙΟΥΡΓΙΑ ΞΑΝΑ

– Προκάλαμος Ανδρέας

 

 

 

 

ΔΗΜΟΚΡΑΤΙΚΗ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΡΑ

– Ντόρα Τσικαρδάνη
 

– Θεοφάνους Τζούλης
 

– Αντώνης Σιαμπανόπουλος
 

– Γιάννης Τζιουράς
 

– Ελένη Γκέκα
 

– Θανασης Τζηκαλιός
 

– Λάζαρος Πάσχος

 

 

 

ΔΗΜΟΚΡΑΤΙΚΗ ΣΥΜΜΑΧΙΑ

– Κυριάκος Τσανακτσίδης
 

– Πολυχρόνης Ακριτίδης
 

– Βαριάμης Ιωάννης
 

– Ταρτόρα Φανή
 

– Δημητροπούλου Πηνελόπη

 

 

 

ΔΡΑΣΗ

– Νικόλαος Σιδηρόπουλος
 

– Δημήτρης Σιόλιος
 

– Ζωή Τσάγκα-Μακρή

 

 

 

 

ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΕΝΤΡΩΩΝ

– Γιακοβίκου Εριφύλη

– Γεωργία Βασιλική

– Κυπρισλόγλου Στέφανος

– Λυσιμάχου Αγγελική

– Μαυρουδή Μαρία

 

 

 

 

ΚΙΝΗΜΑ «ΔΕΝ ΠΛΗΡΩΝΩ»

– Θεοδωρόπουλος Ηλίας

 

 

 

 

ΚΚΕ

– Λαμπαδά Χάρις
 

– Λιάκου Αικατερίνη
 

– Σταμπολίδης Κωνσταντίνος
 

– Στολτίδης Νόντας
 

– Ταταρίδης Πέτρος
 

– Τσάκωνας Αντώνης
 

– Τσίγκα Ευθυμία

 

 

 

 

ΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΚΗ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΗ ΠΑΡΑΤΑΞΗ ΣΥΝΕΧΙΣΤΩΝ ΤΟΥ ΚΑΠΟΔΙΣΤΡΙΑ

– Αλοίζου Ευσταθία

 

 

 

 

 

ΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΚΗ ΣΥΜΦΩΝΙΑ

– Νίκος Αμαραντίδης
 

– Τάκης Περτσινίδης
 

– Λαζαρος Μισαηλίδης

 

 

 

 

 

ΚΟΜΜΑ «ΠΕΙΡΑΤΩΝ»

– Σαββίδης Γεώργιος

 

 

 

 

 

ΛΑΟΣ

– Τάσος Κυπιρτίδης
 

– Βάσω Διαμαντίδου
 

– Βασίλης Μέγας
 

– Αθανάσιος Γκανίδης
 

– Ευανθία Επιτροπάκη
 

– Ιωσηφίδου Άννα
 

– Στεργίου Παρθένα

 

 

 

 

ΝΕΑ ΔΗΜΟΚΡΑΤΙΑ

– Γιώργος Κασαπίδης
 

– Μιχάλης Παπαδόπουλος
 

– Έλσα Φωτιάδου
 

– Γιώργος Τοπαλίδης
 

– Φώτης Ζυγούρης
 

– Διαμαντής Βαχτσιαβάνος
 

– Στάθης Κωνσταντινίδης

 

 

 

 

ΟΙΚΟΛΟΓΟΙ ΠΡΑΣΙΝΟΙ

– Αποστολοπούλου Θεανώ
 

– Καλημέρης Παναγιώτης
 

– Σιούστη Ελένη
 

– Τουρλούμης Δημήτρης
 

– Τσικριτζής Λάζαρος

 

 

 

 

ΟΚΔΕ

– Κούλογλου Ελισάβετ

 

 

 

 

ΠΑΣΟΚ

– Πάρις Κουκουλόπουλος
 

– Γιάννης Βλατής
 

– Παναγιώτης Θεοδωρίδης
 

– Βέτα Σπόντη
 

– Δημήτρης Ζιούζιος
 

– Έυα Αμπάζη
 

– Δημήτρης Πογαρίδης

 

 

 

 

ΣΥ.ΡΙΖ.Α

– Δεληγιαννίδου Μαυρίδου Θεοφανώ (Φανή)
 

– Λιάκος Πολυδεύκης
 

– Λιοσάτος Αλέξης
 

– Ουζουνίδου Ευγενία
 

– Πατσώνας Μανώλης
 

– Σιαμπανόπουλος Γιώργος
 

– Τόλιος Σπύρος

 

 

 

 

ΤΟ ΚΟΜΜΑ ΤΟΥ «ΟΧΙ»

– Πλιάκης Αθανάσιος

 

 

 

 

 

ΧΡΥΣΗ ΑΥΓΗ

– Τουφας Στέργιος
 

– Τσελεμπης Δημήτριος
 

– Φακου Ευαγγελία
 

– Χατζηαγγελη Ειρήνη
 

– Χλωρίδης Θεόδωρος

 


 

Σχολιάστε